Trash/Recycling Cart Issues Archived

1-35 Dove Rd Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3795
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2018284

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Trash/Recycling Cart Issues

Viewed:

357 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken wheel on trash bin

also asked...
Q. Which city issued cart is the issue with?
A. Trash (Blue)
Q. What is the issue?
A. Damaged
Q. If damaged, please select the type of damage.
A. Wheels

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    David (Registered User)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.