Leaves deposited in street / Disabled COMMERCIAL Vehicle STILL IN NEIGHBORHOOD!! Archived

1401 Hyland Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465

Issue ID:

2018288

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

999 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Owner blew leaves into the street. Disabled COMMERCIAL Vehicle STILL on property.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Group of Neighbors (Registered User)

  • Guest Commenter (Guest)

  • Eric Schertzing (Registered User)

  • Shevah8 (Guest)

  • Closed Group of Neighbors (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.