Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

276 Andes Way Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2018668

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

1176 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

foliage is over grown and not maintained. Several cars on the street that block the mail boxes.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.