Bulk Collection Archived

809 Upshur St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

201894

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Residential Bulk Collection

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00179593

Tagged:

trash

Description

I reported this as illegal dumping on June 23 and it has still not been picked up.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.