Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

416-420 37th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2019531

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

617139

Service Request ID:

615842

Description

Mattress


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.