Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks / Greenways Acknowledged

1122 N Blount St Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 575

Issue ID:

2019717

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Viewed:

1133 times

Neighborhood:

Mordecai

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Fountain at Mordecai mini-park appears to be leaking from its base


1 Comment

New Comment