Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

132 W Hill St Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2020008

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

625 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Homeowner has repeatedly been asked to trim tree, which now blocks 80% of the sidewalk, and refuses


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.