Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1305 Goddin St Richmond, VA 23231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
698d8c0

Reporter

Civic Points: 990
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

202042

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Storm debris tree branches


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.