Several potholes Archived

4000-4098 E 5th St Tucson, AZ 85707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

202049

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

706 times

Neighborhood:

Peter Howell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

several potholes on 5th Street, east of country club and west of colubus on north and south side of the street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.