Public Works - Other Archived

2100 Mariner Square Drive Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7840

Issue ID:

2020599

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Urban Runoff Program

Viewed:

1243 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone is dumping dirt in the RR ROW behind his property. Please check in terms of illegal dumping, fill without a permit, and urban runoff concerns.


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.