Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Other Acknowledged

3139 San Pablo Ave Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2020624

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

588038

Description

Someone has a dog tied to a table and has set up a tent situation in St Andrews Plaza. It's pouring rain and this looks serious.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.