Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

714 5th St Se Washington, DC 20003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2020931

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00312456

Description

This is a deep hole that has resulted in people tripping and injuring themselves. Please fix. Thank you.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.