Other Archived

3246 19th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2021171

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1716 times

Reported:

on

Description

Trash is consistently in their front yard, currently there is two wooden dressers, tire, obscure objects, wooden tables, chairs.

Additionally, there is multiple cars parked on the grass at all times of the day as well as a trailer, go kart, mobile home.

Completely disregard the neighborhood and codes compliance.


17 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.