Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Được thừa nhận

477 26th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 565

ID Vấn đề:

2021203

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Đã xem:

205 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

There is a pile of brush and other items in the alley behind this address that has been there for awhile. Thanks!

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
Đáp. Litter in alley

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 2 (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video