Garbage Cart Archived

2384 Adams Ave Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

202124

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The garbage cart at residence has no lid.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.