TRASH/BULK PICK-UPS Archived

3812 Baronet Dr Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4099540
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

202127

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Deerbourne

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

BRANCHES, BRUSH, STORM DEBRIS AT FRONT ON CURB.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.