Streetlight Outage Medford St La Kaydiiyey

85-91 Medford St Somerville, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 2305

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2021301

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Streetlight Outage

Arkay:

1787 jeer

Xaafadda:

Somerville

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

bridge, street light

Sharraxaadda

The street light is out and there are no lights under the bridge for pedestrians on Medford Street. This area is now extremely hazardous at night. Please install lights under the bridge and repair the street light.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the pole number?
J. n/a
S. What is the issue with the light?
J. Not working
S. What material is the pole made of?
J. Cement

  • Alex (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray Heather (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Heather (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.