Large tree limb obstructing sidewalk access near 504 Adams Street. Please have removed. Archived

603 Adams St Raleigh, NC 27605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
6e4a20

Reporter

Civic Points: 265
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

202174

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

464 times

Neighborhood:

Glenwood-Brooklyn

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Large tree limb down and obstructing sidewalk near 504 Adams Street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.