Sidewalk Problems Open

30 Hoyt Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2022182

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Problems

Viewed:

2592 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Resident said there is a large hole in front of their house and it fills up with water. would like it repaired before the bad weather.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...