Illegal Dumping (Removal and Monitoring) Archived

257 Conrad Drive New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2022519

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3237 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a sofa bed at the end of conrad drive.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.