Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

79 Ritchie Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2022576

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

616397

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

there is illegal dumping on the sidewalk people can't walk through there they need to walk kinda on the street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.