Streetlight Outage Archived

61-67 Medford St Somerville, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2305

Issue ID:

2022697

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Streetlight Outage

Viewed:

1600 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out on Medford Street.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. n/a
Q. What is the issue with the light?
A. Not working
Q. What material is the pole made of?
A. Cement

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Heather (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.