Pothole/Street Repair Archived

1537 Gibbons Dr Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 495

Issue ID:

2022863

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Pothole/Street Repair

Viewed:

429 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

http://alamedaca.gov

Reported:

on

Description

The street has a large protuberance causing a possible hazard to drive over.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.