Remove dead dog on I-45 North Archived

2000-2098 Capitol St Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2025093

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

96037

Description

Dead dog is on I-45 North the far left lane shoulder before reaching the Main/Houston Avenue exit, heading towards downtown

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.