Graffiti Open

1901-1921 E 24th St Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2025194

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

616656

Description

On fence. Gang graffiti


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...