Landscaping Questions Archived

6957 79th Ave Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2025591

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Overgrown Property/Brush Piles

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

public sidewalk almost totally overgrown


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.