Inacknowledge ni: Boston 311

Water fountain does not shut off Kinilala

1915 William J Day Blvd Boston, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

202566

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

4931 beses

Lugar:

South Boston

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

101000444829

Deskripsyon

the water fountain along Day blvd that intersects with the sugar bowl walkway does not turn off. Water pours out constantly.


14 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video