Illegal Dumping Archived

102 Kensington Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2025753

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

507 times

Neighborhood:

Dwight

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports illegally dumped items in front of this location. Please investigate as soon as possible.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.