Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

110 Davenport Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2025764

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

2324 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Description

The button for the walk/don't walk signal at the corner of Davenport and York is not working. It's the corner with the valet parking lot.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.