Illegal Dumping Archived

12000 Campus Drive Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36705

Issue ID:

2026384

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

553 times

Neighborhood:

Caballo Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

619299

Service Request ID:

618672

Service Request ID:

616806

Description

Someone dumped two large pieces of plywood on the east (uphill) side of Campus Drive, just north of the Merritt College lawn areas.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Redwood Road (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Redwood Road (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.