Pris en compte par: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Reconnu

1600 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1405

ID du Problème:

2027266

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Vues:

2157 fois

Quartier:

South Central

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Illegal dumping


Problèmes à proximité

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu NICK (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • NICK (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.