Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Debris in the road Acknowledged

6701-6849 Charing Cross Rd Berkeley, CA 94705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16770

Issue ID:

202832

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

649 times

Neighborhood:

Claremont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

415838

Tagged:

trash

Description

Plants growing in the road. Debris should be removed


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.