Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

6100 Fortune Way Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 240

Issue ID:

2028338

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

242 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

617014

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The side walk is crooked and the road.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.