Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

3400 Garland Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952815

Issue ID:

2028593

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

261 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

291933

Description

Customer stated that there are 8 to 10 potholes in the back of her home and it has been reported for the last year. Reported by Ms.Irby 757-876-1347.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Bonoca (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.