trash Archived

573 Winthrop Ave New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

202894

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

3564 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

573 Winthrop ave ,trash all around the house, children under the age of 10 running around all times of night littering all over Winthrop ave.


10 Comments

  • Nadine Horton (Registered User)

  • standup (Registered User)

  • Standup (Guest)

  • BPJ (Guest)

  • BPJ (Guest)

  • standup (Registered User)

  • standup (Registered User)

  • Melissa (Guest)

  • LCI Citywide Helper (Verified Official)

  • Closed standup (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.