Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

958-966 92nd Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 220

Issue ID:

2029402

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5768 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

617150

Description

Ridiculous ridiculous. This has got to stop.


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Joe (Registered User)

  • D (Registered User)

  • Cali G (Registered User)

  • Darkhour (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • G Smith (Registered User)

  • G Smith (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.