Illegal Dumping Archived

Corner Of Tubman Dr And Ellington Way Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2029632

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

617177

Description

Couch dumping that has been here for the past few days. Further down Ellington towards 92nd is the large pile of illegal dumping found last night/this morning. Please remove both locations.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.