Streetlight Archivado

2103 Ne 3rd Pl Gainesville, FL 32641, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 3975

Issue ID:

2031169

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Visto:

611 veces

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Descripción

Missing the globe. May not be working. Pole #55206

también preguntó...
Q. Is the street light working?
A. No
Q. Is it blocked or obstructed?
A. No

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.