Illegal Dumping Archived

Ellington Way Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2031647

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

617463

Description

There are two couches thrown along the sidewalk there, located at Ellington Way and Tubman. please have the removed as soon as possible.

Thanks


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.