Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Property needs mowing Acknowledged

41 Monadnock St Boston, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1830

Issue ID:

203188

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3673 times

Neighborhood:

North Dorchester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101000445526

Description

Owner is not maintaining his property. Tall grass and weeds spilling out onto the sidewalk


8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.