Street Repair very large deep pothole Archivé

Georgia Avenue & Wendy Lane Silver Spring, Maryland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2032384

Submitted To:

Montgomery County

Category:

Street Repair

Vues:

275 fois

Quartier:

Aspen Hill

A signalé:

le

Description

There is a very big & deep pothole in the roadway on Georgia Avenue at the entrance to Wendy Lane. It is in the right hand lane. This is creating dangerous driving conditions! It needs to be fixed ASAP! Thanks!


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.