Tree pit is empty Archivé

493 Columbia Rd Boston, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1830

ID du Problème:

203248

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Vues:

1284 fois

Quartier:

North Dorchester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

4ff62e100882cf78d4000e2f

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree pit in front of 493 Columbia Rd is empty. Please plant a tree here.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.