Tree Removal Archived

1913 2nd St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2490

Issue ID:

203285

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

460 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00183683

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Tree branch from storm damage needs to be removed. It's on a public sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.