Pris en compte par: Holyoke, MA

Trash and Recycling Issues Reconnu

309 Hampden St Holyoke, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

2033054

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Catégorie:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Vues:

1594 fois

Quartier:

Holyoke

A signalé:

le

Description

309 Hampden St. is leaving behind trash that is not placed into the barrels for the city to pick up. The trash in the alley is now being covered by leaves from their Oak tree. This is an ongoing issue with these owners.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.