Flashing School Beacon Đã lưu trữ

1399 Washington Ave Houston, TX 77002, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

2034776

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Danh mục:

Flashing School Beacon

Đã xem:

59 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Rice Military

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

96888

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the name of the nearby school?
Đáp. Trinity Lutheran
Hỏi. What time did the problem occur? (Format: 9:15 pm or 6:25 am)
Đáp. It is 7:46am with the 20mph lights on the sign not flashing. This has happened on and off for weeks.
Hỏi. What type of trouble is occurring?
Đáp. Beacon Not Flashing
Hỏi. What direction were you traveling?
Đáp. Unknown

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.