Codes Compliance Archived

118 Pinellas Way North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2035030

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a truck with a trailer attached and yard debris that has been parked here for weeks. I have never seen it move during the day and don't know if it is working. Eye sore.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.