Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping at Stonehurst Acknowledged

761 Douglas St. Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

203517

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1543 times

Neighborhood:

South Stonehurst

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

416079

Tagged:

trash

Description

Boxes and clothing


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oak94603 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Lynn (Registered User)

  • Lynn (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.