bulk pickup needed Archived

1118 Grove Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4100640
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

203567

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Roger Whitfield wrote Discarded furniture
Two couches on sidewalk in front of 1118 Grove Avenue

1118 Grove Avenue Richmond, VA


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.