Street Light Out Open

7 Foster Way East Greenwich, Rhode Island Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2035825

Submitted To:

Town of East Greenwich

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1169 times

Neighborhood:

East Greenwich

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The Street Light at the entrance to Foster Way and the street light in front of 10 Foster way are both flicker or completely out.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...