City Park Maintenance Archived

2800 75th St N St Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2036464

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lights burned out on post in center pole on south side of field.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Walter Fuller Soccer Field

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.